TRASPORTE TÍA PATRICIA BUSTOS ROCO

CALLEJONES

  NOMBRES APELLIDO PATERNO        APELLIDO MATERNO SEXO RUT FECHA DE NACIMIENTO CURSO DOMICILIO COMUNA
1 Elías Ignacio Moya  Lara M 23.704.180-1 28-07-2011 2° Básico El  Arbolito Callejón Arrayán Talca
2 José Alonso Dorado Morales M 23.953.513-5 12-05-2012 2° Básico Callejón Centinela Talca
3 Abraham Ignacio Moya  Lara M 24.277.685-2 14-05-2013 1° Básico El Arbolito Callejón Arrayán Talca
4 Rodrigo Ignacio Marín Guajardo M 23.422.935-4 13-09-2010 3° Básico Callejón Centinela Talca
5 Anahis Constanza Rojas  Ramos F 23.532.893-3 12-01-2011 3° Básico Callejón Centinela Talca
6 Matías Benjamín Rojas  Maureira M 23.561.389-1 16-02-2011 3° Básico Callejón El Arbolito Talca
7 Pedro Pablo Figueroa Orellana 23.080.246-7 24-07-2009 4° Básico Callejón Centinela Talca
8 Lucas Esteban Mellado Vivanco M 22.978.701-2 23-03-2009 5° Básico Callejón Centinela Talca
9 Tiare Jael A Strange González F 22.822.824-9 18-09-2008 5° Básico Callejón El Arbolito  Talca
10 Juana Catalina González Brito F 22.468.613-7 02-08-2007 6° Básico Callejón Centinela Talca
13 Joaquín Jesús Cancino  Leyton M 23.880.862-6 25-02-2012 2° Básico Callejón El Bosque Talca
14 Martina Antonella Cancino  Leyton F 24.621.297-K 15-05-2014 NT1 Callejón El Arbolito Talca
15 Monserrat Victoria Miranda Cornejo F 24.900.714-5 14-02-2015 NT1 Callejón El Bosque Talca

 

TRASPORTE TÍA PATRICIA BUSTOS ROCO

LATERAL PANGUILEMO

  NOMBRES APELLIDO PATERNO        APELLIDO MATERNO SEXO RUT FECHA DE NACIMIENTO CURSO DOMICILIO COMUNA
1   Díaz Vega F 24.574.834-5 22-03-2014 NT2 Panguilemo Sur Talca
2 Martín Ignacio Torres Orellana M 24.332.257-k 13-07-2013 NT2 Panguilemo Sur Talca
3 Yanela Anastasia Valderrama Jara F 24.108.055-2 05-11-2012 1° Básico Aldea Campesina Talca
4 Luna Sta. María Concha Valdés F 22.437.489-5 07-07-2007 6° Básico Panguilemo Sur Talca
5 Derian Felipe  Lara Guevilao M 22.914.765-k   6° Básico Panguilemo Sur Talca
6 Yitlein Estefanía Lara Guevilao F 22.271.236-k 22-11-2006 5° Básico Panguilemo Sur Talca
7 Arón Alejandro Lara Guevilao M 24.896.146-5 12-02-2015 NT1 Panguilemo Sur Talca

 

TRASPORTE TÍA PATRICIA BUSTOS ROCO

VILLA ILINOIS

  NOMBRES APELLIDO PATERNO        APELLIDO MATERNO SEXO RUT FECHA DE NACIMIENTO CURSO DOMICILIO COMUNA
1 Rafael Alejandro Díaz Fierro M 24.140.747-0 17-12-2012 NT2 Villa Illinois N°100 Talca
2 Sebastián Elías Retamal Hidalgo M 24.143.823-6 14-12-2012 NT2 Villa Illinois N°17 Talca
3 Iván Ignacio Castillo  Valés M 23.715.250-6 09-08-2011 1° Básico Villa Illinois  Talca
4 Antonia Emilia Lara Núñez F 23.943.430-4 07-05-2012 1° Básico Villa Illinois N° 80 Talca
5 Franchesca Constanza Flores León F 23.341.436-0 03-06-2010 3° Básico Villa Illinois N°86 Talca
6 Mitchell Leonel Lagos Serrano M 22.843.057-9 26-09-2008 4° Básico Villa Illinois El Mañío N° 120 Talca
7 Karina Rojas León F 24.724.250-3 21-08-2014 NT1 Villa Illinois N°86 Talca
8 Sofía Trinidad Cáceres Urbina F 22.601.145-5 09-01-2008 5° Básico Villa Illinois N° 150 Talca
9 Isidora Sofía Navarro Varela F 22.487.087-6 27-08-2007 5° Básico Villa Illinois N30 Talca
10 Jacob Onur Jafe  Soto Pareja M 24.661.958-1 20-06-2014 NT1 Villa Illinois. Maiten Negro N°123 Talca
11 Ignacio Andrés  Herrera Ceballos M 24.670.928-9 30-06-2014 NT1 Villa Illinois.El lleuque N°110 Talca
12 Ariela Pascale Briceño Toledo F 24.730.376-6 03-09-2014 NT1 Villa Illinois. El Espino N° 74 Talca
13 Amalia Noemí Araya Urbina F 24.625.009-K 15-05-2014 NT1 Villa Illinois. El Peumo N° 150B Talca
14 Amanda Agustina Aguilar Muñoz F 24.433.725-2 25-10-2013 NT2 Santa Rita lote 4 Pelarco

 

TRASPORTE TÍA PATRICIA BUSTOS ROCO

CALLEJONES – PELARCO

  NOMBRES APELLIDO PATERNO        APELLIDO MATERNO SEXO RUT FECHA DE NACIMIENTO CURSO DOMICILIO COMUNA
1 Martin Alonso Manríquez Castro M 22.648.245-8 18-02-2008 5° Básico San Guillermo Pelarco
2 Samanta Pascal  Castro Avilés  F 24.583.109-9 31-03-2014 NT1 San Guillermo loteo 4 Pelarco
3 Julieta Belén Faundez Ávila F 24.387.126-3 23-09-2013 NT1 Los Gomeros Pelarco
4 Joaquín Ignacio Román Jara M 24.381.272-0 28-08-2013 NT1 Sta. Rita 3 Nte Pelarco
5 Matías Alejandro Dote  Jara M 24.141.718-2 17-12-2012 NT2 Santa Rita N°121 Pelarco
6 Javier Ignacio Hernández  Díaz M 23.954.965-9 21-05-2012 NT2 Santa Rita 3 Nte Pelarco
7 Felipe Antonio  Mondaca Calderara M 24.431.119-4 27-12-2012 NT2 Sta. Margarita Pelarco
8 Benjamín Enrique Leal González M 23.271.278-3 02-03-2010 3° Básico La Batalla N° 118 Pelarco
9 Valentina Ignacia Barahona Ramírez F 23.056.409-4 26-06-2009 4° Básico Sta. Rita N° 64 Pelarco
10 Alexis Humberto Ramírez Torres M 22.497.078-1 08-09-2007 5° Básico Sta. Rita 3 Nte Pelarco
11 Katryna Isidora Castro Pérez F 23.271.288-0 06-03-2010 3° Básico San Guillermo Pelarco
12 Renato Alexis  Manríquez Castro M 23.437.594-6 29-09-2010 2° Básico San Guillermo Lote A1 Pelarco
13 Florencia Alejandra Silva Avila F 23.938.847-7 02-05-2009 1º Basico Los Gomeros Parcela 20 Pelarco
14 Cristobal Eduardo Silva Avila M 24.822.603-K 10-12-2014 NT1 Los Gomeros Parcela 20 Pelarco
15 Mayra Anthonia  Rojas Pardo F 24.606.358-3 25-04-2014 NT1 Sta. Margarita Pelarco
16 Emilia Monserrat Jara Pérez F 23.775.693-2 17-10-2008 2° Básico Fundo El Descanso S/N Pelarco
17 Isidora Trinidad Jara Pérez F 23.186.386-9 26-11-2009 4° Básico Fundo El Descanso S/N Pelarco
18 Isidora Scarleth Jara  Aguilera F 23.499.372-0 11-12-2010 3° Básico La Batalla, Parcela 18 Pelarco
19 Agustina Antonia Jara  Contreras F 24.322.024-6 04-07-2013 NT2 Parcela 99B. Callejón 1 Norte Pelarco
20 Agustín Ricardo Morales Morales M 24.080.465-4 01-10-2012 1° Básico Frente Villa Esperanza. Callejon 6900 Pelarco
21 Javier Ignacio  Izeta Verdugo M 23.874.415-6 15-02-2012 2°Basico Lagunillas Pelarco

 

TRANSPORTE JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RIVERA

PELARCO

  NOMBRES APELLIDO PATERNO        APELLIDO MATERNO SEXO RUT FECHA DE NACIMIENTO CURSO DOMICILIO COMUNA
1 Martín Elías Díaz Rojas M 24.200.090-0 21-02-2013 1° básico Jardines del Estero Pelarco
2 Agustina Sofía Gajardo Navarro F 23.354.662-3 21-06-2010 4° Básico Calle Cintura Pelarco
3 Jeremías Esteban Díaz Rojas M 22.757.967-6 27-06-2008 6° Básico Jardines del Estero N° 131 Pelarco
4 Bianka Skarlet López Pardo F 22.544.232-0 05-11-2007 6° Básico Jardín del Estero Pelarco
7 Catahalyna Ignacia Cancino  Parada F 23.628.263-5 26-04-2011 3° Básico Los Álamos N° 21 Pelarco
8 Maythe Izidora Martínez  Villagra F 23.612.181-k 05-04-2011 3° Básico Sta. Rita 121 Pelarco
9 Sergio Maximiliano Quiroz Villagra M 23.643.068-5 13-05-2011 3° Básico Sata Rita 121 Pelarco
10 Bruno Nicolás Carrasco Rojas M 22.965.459-4 09-03-2009 5° Básico Calle Sta. Julia Pelarco
11 Maite Rosario Silva Astudillo F 23.224.369.4 17-01-2010 4° Básico Población Sta. Livia N° 78 Pelarco
13 Bernardo Antonio Rojas  Torrejón M 22.847.958-6 14-10-2008 5° Básico Sta. Rita N°118 A Pelarco
14 Laura Antonia Silva Astudillo F 22.827.932-3 23-09-2008 5° Básico Población Sta. Livia   Pelarco
15 Benjamín Antonio Epuyao Tapia M 22.176.813-2 06-08-2006 6° Básico Sta. Rita Pelarco
16 Trinidad Monserrat Quiroz Villagra F 24.049.237-7 23-08-2012 1° básico Sta. Rita N°121 Pelarco
17 Millaray Ailin Gajardo Lara F 23.627.146-3 23-04-2011 3° Básico villa Pablo Neruda Pelarco
18 Martin Agustín Gajardo Lara M 22.979.062-5 26-03-2009 5° Básico Villa Pablo Neruda Pelarco
19 Victoria Sofía Ramírez Cárcamo F 25.868.041-k 18-02-2010 4°Basico Sta. Rita 121 Pelarco
20 Alan Cristian Castro Muñoz M 23.120.739-2 10-09-2009 4° Básico  San Guillermo N° 9 Pelarco
21 Benjamín Agustín Canales Cáceres M 24.311.941.3 18-06-2013 NT2 Pje Los Álamos N°21 Pelarco
22 Hans Manuel Cáceres Rojas M 22.467.331-0 29-07-2007 6° Básico Villa Pablo Neruda Pelarco
23 Tomás Alejandro  Sazo Carrasco M 24.147.715-0 24-12-2012 1° básico Sta. Rita N°20 Pelarco
24 Sofía  Merino Canales F 23.028.945-k 24-05-2009 4° Básico Pje Los Álamos Pelarco
25 Felipe  Bobadilla Farías M 23.291.570-6 25-03-2010 4° Básico Parcela N° 13 Pelarco
26 Catalina Jesús  Ramírez Cárcamo F 25.868.010-3 02-08-2011 2°Basico Sta. Rita Pelarco
27 Jorge Patricio Moya González M 24.422.585-3 21-10-2013 NT2 Sta. Rita  sitio 24 Pelarco
28 Víctor Alonso Valdés Moya M 24.379.601.6 29-08-2013 NT2 Sta. Rita sitio 24 Pelarco
29 Sofía Antonella Rodríguez Ramírez F 24.454.307-2 12-11-2013 NT2 Los Gomeros sitio 18 Pelarco
30 Agustín Ignacio Sepúlveda Cancino M 24.120.523-1 17-11-2012 1° básico San Guillermo N°3 Pelarco
31 Yons Francisco Cáceres Rojas M 23.879.405-6 20-02-2012 2° básico Villa Pablo Neruda Pelarco
32 Alan Alexander  Gajardo Lara M 24.935.878-9 23-03-2015 NT1 villa Pablo Neruda N°58 Pelarco
33 Esteban Javier Alonso Miranda Vera M 24.673.442-9 02-07-2014 NT1 Villa Pablo Neruda Pj. Eduardo Barrios N°79 Pelarco
34 Josefa Antonia Loyola Diaz F 23.729.679-6 28-08-2013 3° básico Jardin del Estero Pelarco
35 Martina Isidora  Mancilla Sepúlveda F 22.749.661-4   5° Básico Las Camelias N° 136 (Jardines del Estero) Pelarco
36 Paola Anais Polanco Quinteros F 22.965.874-3 09-03-2009 4° Básico Villa Jardines Del Estero N° 122 Pelarco
37 Matilda Inés Arenas Ayala F 23.722.546-5 20-08-2011 2° Básico Santa Margarita S/N Pelarco